الإثنين, 22 إبريل 2019 - 15:30
آخر تحديث: منذ 15 ساعة و 51 دقيقة
    كل مباريات | تاريخ 12-01-2019 ( 26 ) مباراة
  • حسب التاريخ:
  • شباب خانيونس
    2 - 1
    14:00
    شباب جباليا
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • خانيونس
  • غزة الرياضي
    1 - 0
    14:00
    إتحاد خانيونس
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فلسطين
  • وست هام يونايتد
    1 - 0
    14:30
    أرسنال
  • الأسبوع: 22
  • مباراة الإياب
  • لندن الأولمبي
  • ليستر سيتي
    1 - 2
    17:00
    ساوثهامتون
  • الأسبوع: 22
  • مباراة الإياب
  • ووكرز
  • بيرنلي
    2 - 1
    17:00
    فولهام
  • الأسبوع: 22
  • مباراة الإياب
  • تيرف مور
  • كريستال بالاس
    1 - 2
    17:00
    واتفورد
  • الأسبوع: 22
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سيلهرست بارك
  • برايتون
    0 - 1
    17:00
    ليفربول
  • الأسبوع: 22
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فالمر
  • كارديف سيتي
    0 - 0
    17:00
    هيديرسفيلد تاون
  • الأسبوع: 22
  • مباراة الإياب
  • كارديف سيتي
  • تشيلسي
    2 - 1
    19:30
    نيوكاسل يونايتد
  • الأسبوع: 22
  • مباراة الإياب
  • ستامفورد بريدج
  • ليغانيس
    1 - 0
    14:00
    هويسكا
  • الأسبوع: 19
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • البلدي دي بوتاركي
  • فالنسيا
    1 - 1
    17:15
    بلد الوليد
  • الأسبوع: 19
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • ميستايا
  • جيرونا
    1 - 1
    19:30
    ديبورتيفو ألافيس
  • الأسبوع: 19
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • مونتيليفي
  • فياريال
    1 - 2
    21:45
    خيتافي
  • الأسبوع: 19
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • لاسيراميكا
  • فيتنام
    0 - 2
    13:00
    إيران
  • الجولة: 2
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 4
  • آل نهيان
  • اليمن
    0 - 3
    15:30
    العراق
  • الجولة: 2
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 4
  • الشارقة
  • لبنان
    0 - 2
    18:00
    السعودية
  • الجولة: 2
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 5
  • آل مكتوم
  • القادسية
    1 - 0
    14:00
    بيت لاهيا
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المدينة الرياضية
  • الزيتون
    0 - 1
    14:00
    الجلاء
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • اليرموك
  • السلام
    2 - 2
    14:00
    المشتل
  • الأسبوع: 10
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 1
  • نماء
  • فلسـطين
    2 - 1
    14:00
    إتحاد جباليا
  • الأسبوع: 3
  • المجموعة: 1
  • بيت حانون
  • شباب معن
    0 - 0
    14:00
    شباب الزوايدة
  • الأسبوع: 3
  • المجموعة: 2
  • النصيرات البلدي
  • الرباط
    2 - 0
    14:00
    المصدر
  • الأسبوع: 3
  • المجموعة: 2
  • الشهيد محمد الدرة
  • سيمبا
    3 - 0
    15:00
    شبيبة الساورة
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 1
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 4
  • الملعب الوطني
  • مازيمبي
    2 - 0
    15:00
    الإسماعيلي
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 1
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 3
  • مازيمبي
  • بلاتينيوم
    0 - 0
    15:00
    اورلاندو بيراتس
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 1
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 2
  • باربورفيلدز
  • الأهلي المصري
    2 - 0
    21:00
    فيتا كلوب
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 1
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 4
  • برج العرب