الأحد, 19 يناير 2020 - 21:56
آخر تحديث: منذ 9 دقائق
    كل مباريات | يوم أمس ( 26 ) مباراة
  • حسب التاريخ:
  • خدمات الشاطئ
    1 - 1
    14:30
    بيت حانون
  • الأسبوع: 16
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فلسطين
  • أهلي غزة
    0 - 0
    14:30
    شباب رفح
  • الأسبوع: 16
  • مباراة الإياب
  • اليرموك
  • ليفانتي
    0 - 1
    14:00
    ديبورتيفو ألافيس
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سيوتات دي فالنسيا
  • ريال مدريد
    2 - 1
    17:00
    إشبيلية
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سانتياغو برنابيو
  • أوساسونا
    0 - 0
    19:30
    بلد الوليد
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • أل سادار
  • إيبار
    2 - 0
    22:00
    أتلتكو مدريد
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • البلدي إبوروا
  • العطاء
    0 - 3
    14:30
    الزيتون
  • الأسبوع: 16
  • مباراة الإياب
  • خانيونس
  • واتفورد
    0 - 0
    14:30
    توتنهام هوتسبير
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فيكارج رود
  • أرسنال
    1 - 1
    17:00
    شيفيلد يونايتد
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الإمارات
  • مانشيستر سيتي
    2 - 2
    17:00
    كريستال بالاس
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الاتحاد
  • ساوثهامتون
    2 - 3
    17:00
    وولفرهامبتون
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سانت ميريز
  • وست هام يونايتد
    1 - 1
    17:00
    إيفرتون
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • لندن الأولمبي
  • نوريتش سيتي
    1 - 0
    17:00
    بورنموث
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • كارو رود
  • برايتون
    1 - 1
    17:00
    أستون فيلا
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فالمر
  • نيوكاسل يونايتد
    1 - 0
    19:30
    تشيلسي
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سانت جيمس بارك
  • لاتسيو
    5 - 1
    16:00
    سامبدوريا
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الأوليمبيكو
  • ساسولو
    2 - 1
    19:00
    تورينو
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • مابي
  • نابولي
    0 - 2
    21:45
    فيورنتينا
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سان باولو
  • شباب الزوايدة
    3 - 1
    14:30
    جماعي رفح
  • الأسبوع: 12
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 2
  • الشهيد محمد الدرة
  • الإستقلال
    3 - 1
    14:30
    الشوكة
  • الأسبوع: 12
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 2
  • رفح البلدي
  • الرضوان
    0 - 1
    14:30
    بيت لاهيا
  • الأسبوع: 10
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 1
  • بيت حانون
  • حطين
    5 - 2
    14:30
    إتحاد جباليا
  • الأسبوع: 5
  • المجموعة: 1
  • بيت لاهيا
  • أبناء القدس
    0 - 0
    4 - 3
    14:30
    ثقافي طولكرم
  • دور الـ 32
  • نابلس
  • أهلي الخليل
    3 - 0
    15:00
    مركز عسكر
  • دور الـ 32
  • ماجد أسعد
  • جبل المكبر
    3 - 2
    15:00
    الكرمل
  • دور الـ 32
  • الحسين
  • مؤسسة البيرة
    5 - 0
    17:30
    سلواد
  • دور الـ 32
  • ماجد أسعد
      1. غرد معنا على تويتر